Klimtijdrit Camerig

                            ----- START LIJST -----



Startnr  Deelnemer                     Ploeg                Starttijd  Jurytijd



    1  185  Verhoeven, Roel            TEM                   17:30:00      0:00

    2  175 ~Sitters, Bas               WIL                   17:31:00      1:00

    3  165  Rinsma, Erwin              ESV                   17:32:00      2:00

    4  155 ~Boele, Bastijn             SAB                   17:33:00      3:00

    5  145 ~Broer, Milan               VOL                   17:34:00      4:00

    6  135 ~Hendrikx, Max              HSW                   17:35:00      5:00

    7  125  Dekker, Sjors              WFR                   17:36:00      6:00

    8  115 ~Scholten, Wiebe            KVK                   17:37:00      7:00

    9  105 ~Schrijver, Jorgos          WPG                   17:38:00      8:00

   10   95  de Jong, MichaŽl           DJR                   17:39:00      9:00

   11   85  Iwema, Sander              WVG                   17:40:00     10:00

   12   75  Deelen, Diederik           WWV                   17:41:00     11:00

   13   65 ~van den Dool, Kelvin       VCT                   17:42:00     12:00

   14   55  Blokker, Joris             MCT                   17:43:00     13:00

   15   45 ~Schelling, Ide             SEG                   17:44:00     14:00

   16   35                                                   17:45:00     15:00

   17   25 ~van den Berg, Lars         MET                   17:46:00     16:00

   18   15  Beukeboom, Dion            DJP                   17:47:00     17:00

   19    5 ~Tulner, Rens               DCR                   17:48:00     18:00



   20  184  Romana, Michael-Angelo     TEM                   18:06:00     36:00

   21  174  Desale, Nahom              WIL                   18:07:00     37:00

   22  164 ~Nakken, Bruno              ESV                   18:08:00     38:00

   23  154 ~Onderwater, Coen           SAB                   18:09:00     39:00

   24  144  Scholten, Tim              VOL                   18:10:00     40:00

   25  134 ~Poels, Xavier              HSW                   18:11:00     41:00

   26  124  Pot, Sebastiaan            WFR                   18:12:00     42:00

   27  114  Ratering, Timon            KVK                   18:13:00     43:00

   28  104 ~Kroeze, Thimo              WPG                   18:14:00     44:00

   29   94  Dijkstra, Martijn          DJR                   18:15:00     45:00

   30   84  Weerkamp, Tim              WVG                   18:16:00     46:00

   31   74 ~van Kleef, Coen            WWV                   18:17:00     47:00

   32   64 ~Lowik, Robin               VCT                   18:18:00     48:00

   33   54  Ockeloen, Jasper           MCT                   18:19:00     49:00

   34   44 ~Affini, Edoardo            SEG                   18:20:00     50:00

   35   34  Oostra, Folkert            BDC                   18:21:00     51:00

   36   24 ~Krul, Stef                 MET                   18:22:00     52:00

   37   14  Schulting, Peter           DJP                   18:23:00     53:00

   38    4 ~van den Dool, Jens         DCR                   18:24:00     54:00



   39  183  van der Sloot, Roland      TEM                   18:42:00   1:12:00

   40  173  Abraham Gebru, Daniel      WIL                   18:43:00   1:13:00

   41  163 ~Jansen, Tom                ESV                   18:44:00   1:14:00

   42  153 ~Lenting, Etienne           SAB                   18:45:00   1:15:00

   43  143 ~Overste, Matthew           VOL                   18:46:00   1:16:00

   44  133 ~Hendrickx, Maarten         HSW                   18:47:00   1:17:00

   45  123  Broekaart, Sven            WFR                   18:48:00   1:18:00

   46  113 ~Johannink, Jelle           KVK                   18:49:00   1:19:00

   47  103 ~Ruijmgaard, Yentl          WPG                   18:50:00   1:20:00

   48   93  de Kort, Bram              DJR                   18:51:00   1:21:00

   49   83 ~Smit, Chiel                WVG                   18:52:00   1:22:00

   50   73  Wubben, Bob                WWV                   18:53:00   1:23:00

   51   63  Eefting, Roy               VCT                   18:54:00   1:24:00

   52   53  van Breda, Rick            MCT                   18:55:00   1:25:00

   53   43 ~van den Berg, Julius       SEG                   18:56:00   1:26:00

   54   33 ~Doets, Marco               BDC                   18:57:00   1:27:00

   55   23  de Laat, Jasper            MET                   18:58:00   1:28:00

   56   13  van Rhee, Joey             DJP                   18:59:00   1:29:00

   57    3 ~Bax, Sjoerd                DCR                   19:00:00   1:30:00



   58  182  van der Zwet, Arno         TEM                   19:18:00   1:48:00

   59  172  van Zandbeek, Ronan        WIL                   19:19:00   1:49:00

   60  162                                                   19:20:00   1:50:00

   61  152 ~van der Meij, Jaap         SAB                   19:21:00   1:51:00

   62  142 ~Mengoulas, Alex            VOL                   19:22:00   1:52:00

   63  132 ~Esselaar, Remco            HSW                   19:23:00   1:53:00

   64  122  Bos, Melvin                WFR                   19:24:00   1:54:00

   65  112 ~Harbers, Lorenzo           KVK                   19:25:00   1:55:00

   66  102 ~Steinbusch, Joep           WPG                   19:26:00   1:56:00

   67   92 ~Sinschek, Nils             DJR                   19:27:00   1:57:00

   68   82  Meewisse, John             WVG                   19:28:00   1:58:00

   69   72  van der Meer, Nick         WWV                   19:29:00   1:59:00

   70   62  Bovenhuis, Jasper          VCT                   19:30:00   2:00:00

   71   52  de Jonge, Maarten          MCT                   19:31:00   2:01:00

   72   42 ~de Vries, Hartthijs        SEG                   19:32:00   2:02:00

   73   32  Ottema, Rick               BDC                   19:33:00   2:03:00

   74   22 ~Lindenburg, Jim            MET                   19:34:00   2:04:00

   75   12  Bosman, Gert-Jan           DJP                   19:35:00   2:05:00

   76    2  Groen, Ike                 DCR                   19:36:00   2:06:00



   77  181 ~Braam, Lehvi               TEM                   19:54:00   2:24:00

   78  171  Keus, Robbert              WIL                   19:55:00   2:25:00

   79  161                                                   19:56:00   2:26:00

   80  151  Handgraaf, Sjors           SAB                   19:57:00   2:27:00

   81  141  Kelderman, Martin          VOL                   19:58:00   2:28:00

   82  131 ~Kivits, Marc               HSW                   19:59:00   2:29:00

   83  121  van der Meer, Luuk         WFR                   20:00:00   2:30:00

   84  111  Kleiman, Wim               KVK                   20:01:00   2:31:00

   85  101  Koedijk, Matthijs          WPG                   20:02:00   2:32:00

   86   91 ~Bouwmans, Bryan            DJR                   20:03:00   2:33:00

   87   81 ~de Jong, Jeen              WVG                   20:04:00   2:34:00

   88   71  Havik, Piotr               WWV                   20:05:00   2:35:00

   89   61  van Zijl, Melvin           VCT                   20:06:00   2:36:00

   90   51  Nolten, Bram               MCT                   20:07:00   2:37:00

   91   11  Kerkhof, Tim               DJP                   20:08:00   2:38:00

   92    1  Bugter, Luuc               DCR                   20:09:00   2:39:00

   93   41 ~Janssen, Adriaan           SEG                   20:10:00   2:40:00

   94   21  Eising, Tijmen             MET                   20:11:00   2:41:00

   95   31  de Greef, Robbert          BDC                   20:12:00   2:42:00